Asian Men's Equipped Championships

Bandar Lampung / Indonesia

6 − 10 May, 2020

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:06.03.2020
End of Final Nomination:14.04.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:21.04.2020
Technical Meeting:05.05.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Syaifahmi Syaifahmi2000Indonesia 250.0160.0225.0635.0
 2.Setiono Muji1993Indonesia 230.0140.0230.0600.0
 3.Y. Satish Kumar1995India 200.0127.5215.0542.5
 4.Mow Ka Ho1994Hong Kong 180.0150.0180.0510.0
-66kg
 1.Nurzhanov Madiyar1994Kazakhstan 280.0200.0300.0780.0
 2.Gowasa Faebolo Dodo1984Indonesia 285.0180.0260.0725.0
 3.Aryanto Viki1994Indonesia 280.0190.0250.0720.0
 4.Sahil Utekar1996India 282.5162.5262.5707.5
 5.Alkiyumi Yahya Hilal1991Oman 230.0190.0250.0670.0
 6.Iwan Dadang Nur1983Indonesia 260.0180.0230.0670.0
 7.Vaskov Alexandr1986Kazakhstan 240.0180.0240.0660.0
 8.B Govindasamy1994India 270.0130.0250.0650.0
 9.Alhatem Abdulla1986Kuwait 230.0130.0260.0620.0
 10.Kuramshin Alexandr1986Kazakhstan 220.0150.0220.0590.0
-74kg
 1.Satria Andre2001Indonesia 300.0200.0290.0790.0
 2.Prokopenko Andrey1988Kazakhstan 330.0240.0312.5770.0
 3.Meiyanto Doni1989Indonesia 290.0180.0300.0770.0
 R4.Bazrudin Ade1984Indonesia 300.0200.0270.0770.0
 5.Alhasani Aiman Salim1991Oman 270.0180.0240.0690.0
 6.Vivek Kumar Gupta1995India 275.0177.5230.0682.5
 7.Shivam Shivam1996India 255.0170.0245.0670.0
 8.Amit Kumar1989India 250.0130.0250.0630.0
 9.Bosakhar Mohammad1997Kuwait 225.0150.0250.0625.0
 10.Jay Patel1995India 170.0180.0257.5607.5
-83kg
 1.Nilesh Garate1991India 325.0225.0277.5827.5
 2.Yusup Muhammad1986Indonesia 285.0200.0340.0825.0
 3.Kapyshev Aman1987Kazakhstan 320.0220.0260.0770.0
 4.Supronkov Alexandr1987Kazakhstan 230.0250.0230.0710.0
 5.G Ramesh1993India 260.0152.5245.0657.5
 6.Ali Shams1994Kuwait 220.0150.0240.0610.0
-93kg
 1.Sandria Willy1998Indonesia 340.0210.0300.0850.0
 2.Kurniawan Andi Dwi1990Indonesia 350.0215.0280.0845.0
 3.Mandowen Andarias1989Indonesia 340.0235.0260.0835.0
 4.T Ulaganathan1994India 315.0187.5285.0787.5
 5.Kitsui Masahito1978Hong Kong 230.0290.0240.0760.0
 6.Dhalvi Sameer1985India 250.0150.0250.0650.0
 7.Almamari Ayman Abdullh1995Oman 215.0200.0210.0625.0
 8.Pal Singh Satwinder1986India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
-105kg
 1.Maslov Ilya1989Kazakhstan 350.0290.0310.0950.0
 2.Vaigant Sergey1989Kazakhstan 300.0310.0290.0900.0
 3.Nohadi Nohadi1980Indonesia 360.0240.0270.0870.0
 4.Alsyabi Mohammed Said1990Oman 330.0210.0305.0845.0
 5.N Mahaboob Khan1997India 300.0190.0245.0735.0
 6.Bosakhar Mahdi1993Kuwait 260.0180.0270.0710.0
 7.Khalid Aldeheli1995Kuwait 250.0190.0250.0690.0
 8.Singh Gurmukh1987India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 9.Padvankar Ajinkiya1985India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
-120kg
 1.Setiawan Asep1979Indonesia 350.0250.0310.0910.0
 2.Amit Maurya1987India 300.0180.0300.0780.0
120+kg
 1.Nurdin Asep1989Indonesia 370.0250.0300.0920.0
 2.Banchukov Yuriy1988Kazakhstan 320.0280.0310.0910.0
 3.Yevdokimov Yevgeniy1980Kazakhstan 350.0250.0300.0900.0
 4.Fong Chai1982Hong Kong 305.0270.0245.0820.0
 5.Alshammari Faisal1989Kuwait 300.0230.0270.0800.0
 6.Shaikh Saquib Basha1996India 320.0170.0300.0790.0
In Division there are 55 Lifters (  In Teams:54  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 1.Dhruv Raj Khure2002India 175.090.0187.5452.5
 2.Ospanov Aitas2004Kazakhstan 160.0100.0160.0420.0
 3.Rivaldo Rindi Adi2005Indonesia 110.090.0135.0335.0
 4.Nuriddinov Atabek2006Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
 5.Saliyev Sardor2003Kazakhstan 75.050.075.0200.0
-59kg
 R1.Kamal Ybyray2003Kazakhstan 200.0120.0180.0500.0
 R2.Syahputra Febi2003Indonesia 220.090.0170.0480.0
 3.P Bharat Kumar2002India 172.595.0197.5465.0
 R4.Prasetya Yoga2005Indonesia 160.0115.0170.0445.0
 5.Aman Sangle2002India 160.070.0185.0415.0
 6.Bukatka Boris2003Kazakhstan 150.0125.0140.0415.0
 R7.Shakerkhan Dias2004Kazakhstan 150.0100.0150.0400.0
 8.Pratama Akbar2004Indonesia 160.080.0140.0380.0
 9.Agullanazarov Schohnazar2004Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
 10.Kudratulayev Niyazbek2002Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
-66kg
 1.Kulikov Anton2002Kazakhstan 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 2.Alfiansyah Hawari2002Indonesia 170.0100.0190.0460.0
 3.Alsiyabi Musab Khalid2005Oman 160.060.0190.0410.0
 4.Izatullayev Samandar2004Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
 5.Talatov Samandar2003Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
-74kg
 1.Gurtovenko Vladislav2002Kazakhstan 200.0150.0200.0550.0
 2.L Thavamani Guhan2004India 160.085.0170.0415.0
-83kg
 1.Rizaldi Muhammad2003Indonesia 250.0140.0200.0590.0
 2.Kairzhan Nursultan2002Kazakhstan 200.0120.0230.0550.0
 3.Zaitsev Alexandr2002Kazakhstan 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 4.Fakhritdinov Sanzhar2005Kazakhstan 150.075.0150.0375.0
-93kg
 1.Krasnik Lev2003Kazakhstan 280.0170.0250.0700.0
 2.Pozharskiy Yaroslav2003Kazakhstan 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 3.Oleinikov Yegor2005Kazakhstan 150.075.0150.0375.0
-105kg
 1.Rizki Ahmad2003Indonesia 250.0130.0250.0630.0
 2.Tretyakov Stanislav2002Kazakhstan 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 3.Setiawan Muhammad Pratama2004Indonesia 150.080.0170.0400.0
-120kg
 1.Solihin Agit2002Indonesia 310.0165.0255.0730.0
 2.Sauhaqqy Mohd Fariz2003Indonesia 250.0140.0230.0620.0
In Division there are 34 Lifters (  In Teams:30  In Reserve:4  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 R1.Gafarov Anatoly1997Kazakhstan 180.0110.0180.0470.0
 2.Banuorabba Alazhar Salim1999Oman 160.090.0170.0420.0
 3.Yerlan Igilik2001Kazakhstan 120.080.0150.0350.0
-59kg
 1.Syaifahmi Syaifahmi2000Indonesia 250.0160.0225.0635.0
 2.K Yaswanth1998India 225.0127.5190.0542.5
 3.Vinod Raut Yatnesh1998India 205.0120.0190.0515.0
 4.Yeleussiz Kaiyrzhan1997Kazakhstan 200.0115.0180.0495.0
 5.B Ilamparithi2001India 175.0110.0170.0455.0
-66kg
 1.Abdurashitov Kamil2000Kazakhstan 250.0170.0250.0670.0
 R2.Zaitsev Ivan1999Kazakhstan 250.0150.0250.0650.0
 3.Sidhant Nitin Kudalkar1998India 250.0115.0240.0605.0
 4.A Sheik Muhamed Ali1999India 225.0140.0237.5602.5
 5.Jitendra Singh Rana1999India 220.0142.5225.0587.5
 6.Bagus Aji Prayitno1999Indonesia 220.0120.0220.0560.0
-74kg
 1.Satria Andre2001Indonesia 300.0200.0290.0790.0
 2.Gurjot Arora1997India 267.5157.5277.5702.5
 3.Aman Pradeep Singh1998India 277.5160.0255.0692.5
 R4.Zhakypbekov Shakhrizat1997Kazakhstan 230.0170.0230.0630.0
 5.Tarada Artem2001Kazakhstan 230.0160.0230.0620.0
 R6.Musti Raden Brata2001Indonesia 230.0120.0200.0550.0
-83kg
 1.Lisnichenko Konstantin2001Kazakhstan 280.0170.0280.0730.0
 2.Alsyabi Alkhattab Said1998Oman 270.0160.0280.0710.0
 3.Omkar Khedkar1998India 267.5152.5260.0680.0
 4.Chandan Kumar Singh1998India 220.0130.0225.0575.0
 5.Nitish Gaur1999India 220.0120.0230.0570.0
 6.Raju Shaiek Sahil Raju1998India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 R7.Khabibbullayev Daniyarbek1999Kazakhstan 175.0125.0175.0475.0
-93kg
 1.Akash Binu1997India 320.0182.5295.0797.5
 2.S. Naveen2001India 280.0155.0282.5717.5
 3.Chsherbina Vassiliy2000Kazakhstan 250.0150.0250.0650.0
 R4.Pramono Eko1999Indonesia 250.0150.0240.0640.0
 5.Auladthani Mohammed2000Oman 235.0140.0230.0605.0
 6.Nayan Sangle1997India 160.095.0170.0425.0
-105kg
 1.Valiullin Rustam2000Kazakhstan 300.0250.0300.0850.0
 2.Syahrudin Imam1998Indonesia 320.0235.0285.0840.0
 3.Awlad Thani Nabras Nabeel1998Oman 280.0170.0270.0720.0
 4.V. Thangapandian2001India 275.0180.0240.0695.0
 5.Rajat Kumar Kamble1997India 220.0120.0200.0540.0
 6.Singh Sikander2000India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 R7.Berdyugin Ivan1999Kazakhstan 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 R8.Akhmetov Zhassurbek1998Kazakhstan 175.0125.0175.0475.0
-120kg
 1.Ansyari Ansyari1997Indonesia 330.0200.0240.0770.0
 2.Sandeep Singh2000India 277.5170.0280.0727.5
 3.Alnadabi Fahad Nasser1998Oman 300.0215.0290.0705.0
 4.Mirashi Sagar Satyawan1996India 265.0177.5257.5700.0
 5.Alsyabi Nasser Khalid2000Oman 280.0150.0240.0670.0
 6.Akhmedov Zhalaliddin1999Kazakhstan 175.0125.0175.0475.0
120+kg
 1.Reza Reza2000Indonesia 330.0240.0295.0865.0
 2.Zagrevskiy Alexandr1998Kazakhstan 250.0150.0250.0650.0
 3.Awlad Thani Alazhar Ali2000Oman 280.0140.0210.0630.0
 4.Rahul Gowtham2000India 170.090.0170.0430.0
In Division there are 51 Lifters (  In Teams:43  In Reserve:8  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-74kg
 1.Prakash Sangle1972India 140.080.0145.0365.0
-83kg
 1.A Manimaran1974India 225.0100.0210.0535.0
 2.Haryanto Tri1970Indonesia 120.0120.0120.0360.0
-93kg
 1.B. Badrinath1973India 240.0160.0245.0645.0
 2.S Arunachalam1969India 230.0135.0197.5562.5
 3.Kumar Tiwari Anuj1975India 170.0130.0200.0500.0
 4.R Babu1977India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
 5.Ashok Kumar Bhadauria1977India 160.095.0172.5427.5
 6.Prathap Rao Sardesai Prashanth1971India 150.0100.0150.0400.0
-120kg
 1.Debi Prasad Chatterji1980India 310.0225.0280.0815.0
120+kg
 1.Sharath Kumar1975India 280.0180.0240.0700.0
 2.Girish Binjve1971India 240.0135.0210.0585.0
In Division there are 12 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-83kg
 1.Rakhimov Alimbek1966Kyrgyzstan 270.0180.0270.0720.0
 2.Shkirman Vladimir1964Kazakhstan 220.0130.0250.0660.0
 3.Tanaji Patil1966India 180.0100.0180.0460.0
 4.Bambang Agus1965Indonesia 120.080.0100.0300.0
 5.Permana Usdi1965Indonesia 100.070.0100.0270.0
-105kg
 1.Kerimbekov Bakyt1961Kyrgyzstan 280.0240.0230.0750.0
 2.Arifin Yanto1964Indonesia 170.0125.0150.0445.0
-120kg
 1.Mathew T J1969India 190.0107.5200.0497.5
In Division there are 8 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-74kg
 1.Ashok Tiwari1959India 115.080.0135.0330.0
-83kg
 1.Wang Gable1959Hong Kong 130.0120.0180.0430.0
 2.Kantilal Takale1959India 160.095.0160.0415.0
-105kg
 1.Shyam Sahani1959India 125.0100.0155.0380.0
In Division there are 4 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Wong Kung1947Hong Kong 130.090.0140.0360.0
 2.Pok Kim-Won1940Hong Kong 100.065.0125.0290.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters
In Total there are 166 Lifters (  In Teams:153  In Reserve:13  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. I
2.Ip Wing-YukHong KongCat. I
3.Pok Kim-WonHong KongCat. I
4.Wang GapleHong KongCat. I
5.Wong Kung-HimHong KongCat. II
6.Maria AnnaIndonesiaCat. II
7.Soltani FarshidIranCat. I
8.Calagopi AspiPhilippinesCat. I