Asian Women's Classic Powerlifting Championships

Almaty / Kazakhstan

2 − 8 December, 2019

Status: 14 DAYS BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:02.10.2019
End of Final Nomination:10.11.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:17.11.2019
Technical Meeting:01.12.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Ensol Stephanie1988Malaysia 105.077.5157.5340.0
 2.Liu Mei-Xiang1983Chinese Taipei 115.062.5150.0327.5
 3.Orazbekova Assiya1987Kazakhstan 110.075.0115.0300.0
 4.Dil Vera1979Kazakhstan 95.060.0125.0280.0
 5.Choi Ji Hyun1983South Korea 100.045.0130.0275.0
 6.Tsoy Kristina1991Kazakhstan 95.060.0115.0270.0
-52kg
 1.Farid Farhanna1992Singapore 120.057.5173.0350.5
 2.Broner Veronika1989Kazakhstan 140.070.0140.0350.0
 3.Baidildina Viktoriya1983Kazakhstan 100.050.0110.0260.0
-57kg
 1.Munkhbat Solongo1988Mongolia 100.045.0130.0375.0
 2.Kurysheva Olga1967Kazakhstan 130.065.0155.0350.0
 3.Fyodorova Alexandra1993Kazakhstan 120.075.0130.0325.0
 4.Chayada Chulopas1992Thailand 100.065.0152.5317.5
 5.Randunu Gayani Geethika1992Sri Lanka 120.052.5127.5300.0
-63kg
 1.Hung Hsiu-Ching1995Chinese Taipei 142.580.0205.0427.5
 2.Al Ajamy Mireille1983Lebanon 160.085.0180.0425.0
 3.Batkhishig Amartsengel1989Mongolia 140.070.0175.0385.0
 4.Porunova Julia1991Kazakhstan 137.597.5150.0385.0
 5.Nazarenko Svetlana1965Kazakhstan 130.090.0160.0380.0
 6.Tomazova Yuliya1993Kazakhstan 140.080.0160.0380.0
 7.Alturk Lara1987Syria 70.060.0100.0230.0
-72kg
 1.Hsu Hsiao-Li1981Chinese Taipei 160.077.5185.0422.5
 2.Wang Veron Zhixuan1991Singapore 175.060.0170.0405.0
 3.Kryukova Ekaterina1985Kazakhstan 142.5110.0140.0392.5
 4.Rajimol P1994India 155.076.0160.0391.0
-84kg
 1.Bermukhametova Zhadyra1986Kazakhstan 150.0120.0150.0420.0
 2.Nurbieva Asem1993Kazakhstan 140.0100.0150.0390.0
 3.Libas P. Bava1984India 152.565.0145.0362.5
 4.Yang Yunie1981Singapore 120.070.0170.0360.0
 5.Nithya S1989India 132.570.0152.5355.0
 6.Zhumaniyazova Mahriban1988Turkmenistan 120.0100.0130.0350.0
84+kg
 1.Su Fang-Yun1992Chinese Taipei 242.5128.0210.0580.5
 2.Okatenko Xeniya1994Kazakhstan 220.0150.0200.0570.0
 3.Shrutika Abhay Raut1996India 142.565.0155.0362.5
 4.K. Tulasi1986India 125.082.5152.5360.0
In Division there are 35 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Atakishieva Sevil2005Kazakhstan 75.040.085.0200.0
 2.Tychkova Karina2004Kazakhstan 70.035.080.0185.0
-47kg
 1.Krasnyk Elizaveta2004Kazakhstan 90.050.0100.0240.0
 2.Namazova Darya2003Kazakhstan 65.045.090.0200.0
-52kg
 1.Nuriddinova Diana2001Kazakhstan 120.070.0120.0310.0
 2.Kalinka Valeriya2004Kazakhstan 100.055.0120.0275.0
 3.Shalu Shaji2001India 90.045.0130.0265.0
 4.Tyan Amina2001Kazakhstan 100.055.0105.0260.0
-57kg
 1.Bille Regina2002Kazakhstan 160.085.0140.0385.0
 2.Zhilyaeva Olesya2004Kazakhstan 110.070.0110.0290.0
 3.Anjana Boban2001India 82.547.5115.0245.0
 4.Krishna Varna2002India 100.040.0100.0240.0
-63kg
 1.Butenko Anastassiya2003Kazakhstan 140.080.0140.0360.0
 2.Nagashree Nagashree2001India 130.065.0150.0345.0
 3.Sedova Anastasya2001Kazakhstan 110.055.0135.0300.0
 4.Wu Pei-Chen2004Chinese Taipei 122.545.0120.0287.5
-72kg
 1.Nandana R2001India 150.070.0150.0420.0
 2.Chichmarenko Vitalina2003Kazakhstan 140.080.0140.0360.0
 3.Rishika Roy2003India 110.045.0137.5292.5
 4.Shatko Diana2002Kazakhstan 105.070.0115.0290.0
-84kg
 1.Abdyrova Iroda2001Kazakhstan 140.090.0130.0360.0
 2.Bovkun Mariya2001Kazakhstan 120.080.0150.0350.0
 3.Peng Hsin-Hsuan2004Chinese Taipei 120.070.0145.0335.0
 4.Aneesha Augustine2001India 100.040.0122.5262.5
84+kg
 1.Malykhina Diana2003Kazakhstan 210.0110.0180.0500.0
 2.Li Hsin-Ying2005Chinese Taipei 162.570.0167.5400.0
 3.Archana Surendran2001India 147.577.5140.0365.0
In Division there are 27 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Jheng Ya-Syuan1999Chinese Taipei 92.545.0122.5260.0
 2.Claudia Witono Cindy1996Singapore 73.045.5111.5230.0
 3.K. Sreelakshmi1996India 52.535.092.5180.0
-47kg
 1.Huang Hui-Chuan1996Chinese Taipei 92.557.5140.0290.0
 2.Kamzina Rushaniya1999Uzbekistan 105.065.0110.0280.0
 3.Chu Shirley Xin Jin1999Singapore 100.050.5105.0255.5
 4.Sona Benny1999India 80.045.0105.0230.0
 5.Jenifa J L2000India 72.530.0110.0212.5
-52kg
 1.Chong Kathryn Siew Li1996Malaysia 110.057.5150.0317.5
 2.Solopova Alyona1998Kazakhstan 100.050.0150.0300.0
 3.Nazir Zulfia1999Pakistan 110.060.0120.0290.0
 4.Kiskimbayeva Aliya2000Kazakhstan 105.075.0110.0290.0
-57kg
 1.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan 120.0100.0150.0370.0
-63kg
 1.Khwang Jing Chun1997Singapore 130.080.0150.0360.0
 2.Napasab Flo1996Thailand 115.060.0150.0325.0
 3.Wongkhasum Pornchita1997Thailand 115.560.0130.0305.5
-72kg
 1.Nurkenova Asel2000Kazakhstan 150.0100.0160.0410.0
 2.Shama Parveen1997India 120.070.0142.5332.5
 3.Kuspekova Kamila1997Kazakhstan 100.0100.0100.0300.0
-84kg
 1.Vandhana Shaji1997India 155.065.0157.5377.5
 2.Zhelezkova Darya1999Kazakhstan 125.085.0145.0355.0
 3.Almadani Mai2001United Arab Emirates 120.060.0170.0350.0
 4.Kulakova Polina1998Kazakhstan 100.0100.0100.0300.0
84+kg
 1.Meier Regina1999Kazakhstan 200.0120.0160.0480.0
 2.Arshana V V1999India 142.560.0162.5365.0
 3.Boboqulova Bogdagul1998Uzbekistan 110.065.0110.0285.0
In Division there are 26 Lifters
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Takeuchi Hiromi1974Singapore 90.040.0110.5240.5
 2.Tskhay Natalya1975Kazakhstan 80.050.090.0220.0
 3.Sapna Jain1976India 60.042.5107.5210.0
-57kg
 1.Neeta Mehta1977India 100.050.0110.0260.0
 2.Zhumanova Aida1970Kazakhstan 60.050.070.0180.0
-63kg
 1.Nair Vanaja1972United Arab Emirates 120.060.0150.0330.0
 2.Sulochana C1975India 107.547.5122.5277.5
-72kg
 1.Renjita Mishra1972India 125.062.5145.0332.5
 2.Deepa . K.s.1978India 95.050.0120.0265.0
-84kg
 1.Krylova Natalya1977Kazakhstan 140.080.0170.0390.0
 2.Aruna Borkar1976India 75.035.092.5202.5
84+kg
 1.Shtrosherer Alla1970Kazakhstan 110.080.0130.0325.0
 2.Kudinova Swetlana1974Kyrgyzstan 110.065.0110.0285.0
In Division there are 13 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-57kg
 1.Vinutha Raghunath1968India 125.057.5132.5315.0
-63kg
 1.Vilma Saldanha1969India 100.052.5132.5285.0
-72kg
 1.Ip Wing-Yuk1961Hong Kong 90.055.0105.0250.0
 2.Easwary N K1966India 70.032.580.0182.5
-84kg
 1.Kala Venkatachalam1963India 115.050.0117.5282.5
In Division there are 5 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
 1.Aley Parvez1959India 107.562.5132.5302.5
-72kg
 1.Dr. Purna Bharde1958India 57.537.587.5182.5
In Division there are 2 Lifters
In Total there are 108 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. IAll
2.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat. IAll section except there is Hong Kong Lifter competing
3.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat. IIAsian Cat I All section except there is Hong Kong Lifter competing
4.P J JosephIndiaCat. I
5.Tiwari RajeshIndiaCat. II
6.Soltaniamidabadi FarshidIranCat. IAll Category
7.Al-Badri SalahIraqCat. II
8.Alallaf MunadhelIraqCat. I
9.Azeez KadhimIraqCat. II
10.Chaabawi WisamIraqCat. II
11.Belegov AlexandrKazakhstanCat. II
12.Novosselov VladimirKazakhstanCat. II
13.Prokopenko IvanKazakhstanCat. II
14.Rashidov SergeyKazakhstanCat. II
15.Romanova TatyanaKazakhstanCat. II
16.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat. II
17.Shilov IgorKazakhstanCat. II
18.Tenelov TurarKazakhstanCat. II
19.Tomazova YuliyaKazakhstanCat. II
20.Tskhay NatalyaKazakhstanCat. II
21.Turakhanov DavranbekKazakhstanCat. II
22.Zalharov YuriyKazakhstanCat. II
23.Dash BattulgaMongoliaCat. II
24.Khuder EnkhboldMongoliaCat. II
25.Ochirbat OrkhontuulMongoliaCat. II
26.Lee Dae GilSouth KoreaCat. II
27.Jayathilaka Don Uttiya MothilalSri LankaCat. I
28.Ziad MohamadSyriaCat. II
29.Atanazarov DovletnazarTurkmenistanNat.referee cat 2 exam For Referee test 06.12.2019 aftenoon takes an exam in categories 07.12.2019
30.Zhumaniyazova MahribanTurkmenistanNat.cat 2 exam For Referee test 06.12.2019 aftenoon takes an exam in categories 07.12.2019
31.Fotiev SergeyUzbekistanCat. IIMen 66, 74 kg. Women 63-72, 84-+84. kg
32.Kapralov EvgeniyUzbekistanNat.For Referee test
33.Khardin KonstantinUzbekistanCat. IIMen 59, 120 kg Women 52-57, 84-+84 kg
34.Sametdinova ElviraUzbekistanNat.For Referee test takes an exam in categories
35.Umirzokov FazliddinUzbekistanNat.For Referee test