Asian Men's Equipped Championships

Hong Kong / Hong Kong

21 April − 26 May, 2019

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:19.02.2019
End of Final Nomination:30.03.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:06.04.2019
Technical Meeting:20.04.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Setiono Muji1993Indonesia 230.0140.0230.0600.0
 2.Mow Ka-Ho1994Hong Kong 165.0135.0175.0475.0
-66kg
 1.Aryanto Viki1994Indonesia 270.0190.0260.0720.0
 2.Kuramshin Alexandr1986Kazakhstan 260.0160.0260.0680.0
 3.B Govindasamy1994India 257.5140.0270.0667.5
 4.Konewadkar Sunil Parashram1993India 260.0152.5247.5660.0
 5.Al-Kiyumi Yahya1991Oman 230.0160.0220.0610.0
 6.Hung Wing-Fai1980Hong Kong 205.0170.0215.0590.0
 7.Cheung Ho-Man1986Hong Kong 180.0140.0190.0510.0
-74kg
 1.Meiyanto Doni1989Indonesia 290.0180.0290.0760.0
 2.Prasanth. M.g1986India 297.5162.5265.0725.0
 3.Pradeep Kumar1988India 265.0192.5252.5710.0
 4.Kiran Sans1985India 265.0165.0265.0695.0
 5.Vivek Kr Gupta1995India 250.0185.0240.0675.0
 6.Alhasani Aiman1991Oman 265.0160.0230.0655.0
 7.Almarzooqi Mansour1995United Arab Emirates 230.0170.0220.0620.0
 8.Fung Chau-San1990Hong Kong 200.0100.0230.0530.0
-83kg
 1.Yusuf Muhammad1986Indonesia 300.0200.0345.0845.0
 2.Kapyshev Aman1987Kazakhstan 320.0220.0260.0800.0
 3.Kam Chi-Leung1989Hong Kong 260.0220.0285.0765.0
 4.Nilesh Garate1991India 295.0207.5262.5765.0
 5.Jaspreet Singh1989India 200.0130.0230.0590.0
 6.Chau Kwan-Lung1982Hong Kong 220.0150.0200.0570.0
 7.Yu Shui-Lun1980Hong Kong 125.085.0175.0385.0
-93kg
 1.Myagmarsuren Galsaikhan1988Mongolia 360.0255.0300.0915.0
 2.Bayarsaikhan Byambasuren1985Mongolia 300.0260.0250.0810.0
 3.Kitsui Masahito1978Hong Kong 240.0280.0240.0760.0
-105kg
 1.Maslov Ilya1989Kazakhstan 350.0300.0320.0970.0
 2.Vaigant Sergey1989Kazakhstan 300.0300.0310.0910.0
 3.Yugesh Kumar1993India 330.0225.0330.0885.0
 4.Abdullah Ahmad1986Syria 300.0180.0300.0780.0
 5.Alhumaidi Mohammed1980United Arab Emirates 270.0190.0300.0760.0
-120kg
 1.Yang Sen1994Chinese Taipei 395.0290.0300.0985.0
 2.Yang Wen-Shuo1994Chinese Taipei 385.0260.0305.0950.0
 3.Sandhu Parbhjeet Singh1989India 372.5232.5295.0900.0
 4.Kapralov Evgeniy1993Uzbekistan 340.0200.0340.0880.0
 5.Nezhadi Peyman1988Iran 320.0210.0310.0840.0
 6.Amol Kaduskar1985India 305.0197.5245.0747.5
 7.Shaweesh Wasfi1976Syria 300.0190.0250.0740.0
120+kg
 1.Tien Chi-Sen1994Chinese Taipei 380.0280.0345.01005.0
 2.Nurdin Asep1989Indonesia 380.0260.0320.0960.0
 3.Yevdokimov Yevgeniy1980Kazakhstan 360.0250.0310.0920.0
 4.Fong Chai-Chi1982Hong Kong 300.0260.0240.0800.0
 5.Batsukh Gantulga1981Mongolia 250.0250.0260.0760.0
 6.V.t. Vijin Krishna1995India 325.0170.0250.0745.0
In Division there are 45 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 1.Kamal Ybyray2003Kazakhstan 170.0100.0150.0420.0
 2.Zhanzhigitov Demeusin2003Kazakhstan 150.0100.0160.0410.0
 3.Wu Hsiang Yu2003Chinese Taipei 120.065.0145.0330.0
 4.Gaurav Sahu2001India 107.545.0120.0272.5
-59kg
 1.Wang Yu-Cheng?Chinese Taipei 187.5112.5212.5512.5
 2.Shakerkhan Dias2004Kazakhstan 170.0120.0170.0460.0
 3.Lee Pok Hin Alvin2002Hong Kong 75.055.080.0210.0
-66kg
 1.Chen Chu-En2003Chinese Taipei 220.0115.0210.0545.0
 2.Su Yu-Te2001Chinese Taipei 220.0117.5205.0542.5
 3.Gharbawee Ali2001Iraq 190.085.0185.0460.0
 4.Yeung Wai-Ho2003Hong Kong 110.065.0120.0295.0
-74kg
 1.Al-Sarray Redha2001Iraq 230.0115.0220.0565.0
-83kg
 1.S. Naveen2001India 260.0142.5250.0652.5
 2.Almaazmi Ali2001United Arab Emirates 180.0155.0250.0585.0
 3.Kairzhan Nursultan2002Kazakhstan 220.0130.0220.0570.0
 4.Choi Ka-Hei2001Hong Kong 185.0150.0195.0530.0
-93kg
 1.Abdulameer Mohammed2001Iraq 235.0135.0230.0600.0
 2.Pozharskiy Yaroslav2003Kazakhstan 180.090.0200.0470.0
-105kg
 1.Al-Murshidawee Ahmed2001Iraq 220.0115.0225.0560.0
 2.Tretyakov Stanislav2002Kazakhstan 220.0120.0180.0520.0
 3.Wang En-Chieh2005Chinese Taipei 205.082.5170.0452.5
 4.Mungunbaatar Bilguun2001Mongolia 150.0150.0150.0450.0
-120kg
 1.Adleehmawi Oun2002Iraq 260.0160.0245.0665.0
 2.Mungunbaatar Dulguun2001Mongolia 180.0150.0180.0510.0
 3.Kamaleyev Mikhail2001Kazakhstan 150.0100.0160.0410.0
120+kg
 1.Tufaili Abdullah1905Iraq 290.0150.0180.0620.0
 2.Rohit Ojha .2002India 200.0120.0222.5542.5
In Division there are 27 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
 1.Markam Virendra Singh1998India 170.095.0192.5457.5
 2.Wu Ming You2000Chinese Taipei 170.080.0170.0420.0
 3.Al- Helli Muhtada?Iraq    370.0
-59kg
 1.Hasan Ali1997Iraq 190.090.0180.0460.0
 2.Ashyrdurdyyev Mekan1997Turkmenistan 160.0115.0182.5457.5
-66kg
 1.Abdurashitov Kamil2000Kazakhstan 230.0150.0240.0620.0
 2.Sidhan Jimmy2000India 170.0115.0170.0455.0
-74kg
 1.Cheng Yu-Jui1999Chinese Taipei 295.0160.0300.0755.0
 2.Gurjot Arora1997India 235.0152.5255.0642.5
 3.Luo Yin-Ming1997Chinese Taipei 232.5170.0240.0642.5
 4.Zhakypbekov Shakhrizat1997Kazakhstan 220.0200.0220.0640.0
 5.Navdeep Singh2001India 242.5132.5250.0625.0
 6.Shirinov Kemron1997Uzbekistan 240.0145.0220.0605.0
-83kg
 1.Shurupkin Artyom2000Kazakhstan 330.0180.0290.0800.0
 2.Chen Yen-Lin1997Chinese Taipei 260.0160.0282.5702.5
 3.Talib Ali1996Iraq 290.0170.0235.0695.0
 4.Alsiabi Alkhattab1998Oman 250.0150.0240.0640.0
 5.Dadebayew Ahmet1998Turkmenistan 200.0130.0220.0550.0
 6.Chang Jia-Lun1997Hong Kong 192.5105.0182.5480.0
-93kg
 1.Al-Mousa Ghaith1997Iraq 310.0180.0250.0740.0
 2.Zhenanow Dovran1996Turkmenistan 300.0147.5265.0712.5
 3.Chang Chia-Jung1998Chinese Taipei 295.0172.5225.0692.5
 4.Awladhthani Nabras1998Oman 220.095.0200.0635.0
 5.Kiran. K.k.1996India 270.0135.0222.5627.5
 6.Awladhthani Mohammed2000Oman 190.090.0205.0485.0
-105kg
 1.Syahrudin Imam1998Indonesia 320.0220.0305.0845.0
 2.Adeelah Mohammed1997Iraq 280.0210.0255.0745.0
 3.Timorskiy Viktor1996Kazakhstan 270.0160.0280.0710.0
 4.Mahaboob Khan1997India 275.0162.5245.0682.5
 5.Ranajith Paul1997India 255.0155.0235.0645.0
 6.Lootah Rashed1997United Arab Emirates 220.0120.0300.0640.0
 7.Alsyabi Nasser2000Oman 220.095.0200.0515.0
-120kg
 1.Alnadabi Fahad1998Oman 300.0200.0250.0750.0
 2.Dulguunkherlen Dashnyam2000Mongolia 280.0200.0260.0740.0
 3.Ma Chih-Chun1996Chinese Taipei 230.0180.0230.0640.0
 4.Al-Asadi Ali1996Iraq 245.0135.0255.0635.0
 5.Sassin Vadim2000Kazakhstan 200.0140.0200.0540.0
120+kg
 1.Abhishek Horkeri1998India 345.0197.5255.0797.5
 2.Fadel Abddallah1999Syria 290.0170.0300.0760.0
 3.Zagrevskiy Alexandr1998Kazakhstan 250.0150.0250.0650.0
 4.Alabbas Ahmed1997Iraq 265.0160.0225.0650.0
 5.Awladhthani Alazhar2000Oman 225.095.0175.0595.0
In Division there are 42 Lifters
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-66kg
 1.Wu Po-Hung1975Chinese Taipei 190.0130.0170.0490.0
 2.Sangle Prakash Chandra1972India 140.085.0140.0365.0
 3.Naorem Raikumar1976India 10.010.010.010.0
-74kg
 1.Otgonsuren Batbileg1977Mongolia 240.0150.0240.0630.0
 2.A Manimaran1974India 222.5107.5212.5542.5
 3.Lo Thomas1979Hong Kong 185.0145.0185.0525.0
 4.Ma Shyh-Yih1970Chinese Taipei 182.5112.5195.0490.0
-83kg
 1.Lai Sze-Wing1976Hong Kong 220.0160.0220.0600.0
-93kg
 1.Fotiev Sergey1979Uzbekistan 220.0180.0280.0680.0
 2.R Babu1972India 270.0137.5235.0642.5
 3.Gregory Justin1976Hong Kong 250.0153.0236.0639.0
 4.Alzaabi Faisal1978United Arab Emirates 220.0190.0210.0620.0
-105kg
 1.Shiota Munehiro1977Japan 255.0165.0230.0650.0
 2.Mohamad Ziad1972Syria 120.080.0140.0340.0
-120kg
 1.Girish Binjwe1971India 200.0140.0212.5552.5
120+kg
 1.R Sarath Kumar1975India 280.0182.5270.0732.5
 2.Aldhaheri Omar1971United Arab Emirates 200.0200.0200.0600.0
In Division there are 17 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Sainudheen. S1968India 120.085.0135.0340.0
 2.Wong Shut-Ming1964Hong Kong 100.070.0130.0300.0
-66kg
 1.Saktiwy Abderrazak1969United Arab Emirates 160.0140.0220.0520.0
 2.G.k. Pali1967India 122.582.5135.0340.0
-83kg
 1.Shkirman Vladimir1964Kazakhstan 230.0140.0250.0620.0
 2.T.k. Ramachandran1968India 200.0130.0160.0490.0
 3.Chan Shun-Wai Ray1963Hong Kong 137.5115.0175.0427.5
-93kg
 1.Khardin Konstantin1968Uzbekistan 220.0180.0280.0680.0
 2.Leung Hoi1969Hong Kong 210.0140.0230.0580.0
-120kg
 1.Chao Chien-Hsiung1969Chinese Taipei 220.0160.0210.0590.0
In Division there are 10 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Lau Wai-Tong1959Hong Kong 90.070.0115.0275.0
-83kg
 1.Ito Junzo1954Japan 160.0150.0170.0480.0
 2.Wang Ka-Bo Gaple1959Hong Kong 120.0100.0140.0360.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Wong Kung-Him1947Hong Kong 130.090.0147.5367.5
In Division there is 1 Lifter
In Total there are 145 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. I
2.Wu Mei-LingChinese TaipeiCat. IIExamination for Cat 2
3.Andrew Siu-Leung YipHong KongCat. IExamination for Cat 1
4.Gable Ka Po WangHong KongCat. IExamination for Cat 1
5.Kai-Man LengHong KongCat. IExamination for Cat 1
6.Kam-Chuen LoHong KongCat. II
7.Kim Won PokHong KongCat. IOnly for Jury
8.Kung-Him WongHong KongCat. IIAll except Men 59, 66, 74, 83, 93, Women 47, 72
9.Masahito KitsuiHong KongCat. IIExamination for Cat 1 Except Men 93, 120+
10.Valiant ChiuHong KongCat. IExamination for Cat 1
11.Wing-Nga HoHong KongCat. IIExcept Women 72
12.Wing-Yuk IpHong KongCat. I
13.Yiu-Chuen MaHong KongCat. II
14.Yu Sam PorHong KongCat. IExamination for Cat 1
15.P J JosephIndiaCat. I
16.Anna MariaIndonesiaCat. II
17.Soltani FarshidIranCat. Iall except women 84 kg and men 120 kg
18.Fathi AbbasIraqCat. II
19.Jasaim MunadhelIraqCat. I
20.Kadhim MohsinIraqCat. II
21.Salah FattahIraqCat. II
22.Wisam Uldin Ismael RabeeaIraqCat. II
23.Shiota MunehiroJapanCat. IIExcept Men M1 93, M3 83, and the last day
24.Romanova TatianaKazakhstanCat. II
25.Starkov VyacheslavKazakhstanCat. II
26.Khuder EnkhboldMongoliaCat. II
27.Debuque RamonPhilippinesCat. II
28.Ziad Tawfik MohamadSyriaCat. IIExamination for cat 2
29.Fotiev SergeyUzbekistanCat. II
30.Khardin KonstantinUzbekistanCat. II