5th European Women's Classic Powerlifting Cup

Oshmiany / Belarus

22 − 24 March, 2019

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:20.01.2019
End of Final Nomination:28.02.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:07.03.2019
Technical Meeting:21.03.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Zabelina Maria1997Russia 105.057.5135.0297.5
 2.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 102.567.5127.5297.5
-52kg
 1.Ushakova Maria1986Russia 117.585.0152.5355.0
 2.Gaiduchenok Marina1984Russia 112.570.0155.0337.5
 3.Tsiareshka Nadzeya2001Belarus 97.560.0120.0277.5
-57kg
 1.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia 127.572.5132.5332.5
 2.Shubtsova Sofya1965Belarus 110.082.5135.0327.5
-63kg
 1.Filimonova Inna1976Russia 165.082.5182.5430.0
 2.Burykina Aliaksandra1999Belarus 140.070.0140.0350.0
 3.Motiece Aiste1996Lithuania 105.060.0135.0300.0
-72kg
 1.Bardouskaya Viktoryia1995Belarus 165.090.0180.0435.0
 2.Feher Barbara1994Hungary 120.060.0130.0310.0
 3.Zhabinskaya Valeryia2003Belarus 87.555.080.0222.5
-84kg
 1.Wieczorek Anna1984Poland 160.075.0175.0410.0
 2.Kupa Kseniya2001Belarus 150.067.5170.0387.5
84+kg
 1.Isaeva Nargiz1990Russia 162.597.5175.0435.0
 2.Zharalo Katsiaryna1998Belarus 150.075.0140.0365.0
In Division there are 17 Lifters
In Total there are 17 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Burykina AlexandraBelarusCat. IIAvailable only on 22rd and 24th March
2.Khomich MikalaiBelarusCat. IIAvailable only on 22nd (all categories) and 23rd March (men categories -59kg, -66kg, -74kg)
3.Shlykovich KrystsinaBelarusCat. IIAll
4.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
5.Nevecka PovilasLithuaniaCat. II
6.Petrauskas ErlandasLithuaniaCat. IIpowerlifitng men cat. 59 kg, 66 kg, 74 kg bench press all
7.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. IAll
8.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAvailable on 23rd March for 3rd session - Women (o,sj) -72 kg, -84 kg, +84 kg
9.Kozeleva AlevtinaRussiaCat. IAvailable on 23rd and 24th March, 2nd and 3rd session only
10.Morosevich VitaliiRussiaCat. IIAvailable on 23rd and 24th March, 2nd and 3rd session only
11.Farquharson RalphSpainCat. IAll
12.Stetsenko AnatoliiUkraineCat. IAll