European Masters Women's Classic Championships

Gyor / Hungary

5 − 10 March, 2019

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:03.01.2019
End of Final Nomination:11.02.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:18.02.2019
Technical Meeting:04.03.2019
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
 1.Bertoli Maruska1979Italy 130.075.0165.0370.0
 2.Marjusaari Tiina1977Finland 107.572.5145.0325.0
 3.Rebello Christine1972Netherlands 110.062.5142.5315.0
 4.Sharmel Catherine1977Great Britain 115.060.0140.0315.0
 5.McKernan Karen1977Ireland 110.065.5130.0305.5
 6.Treimer Jasmin1976Germany 92.555.0152.5300.0
 7.Bouvard Marianne1976France 100.065.0110.0275.0
 8.Tarnowska Anna1978Poland 105.042.5125.0272.5
 9.Cottret Berangere1975France 90.045.0105.0240.0
-57kg
 1.Dahle Julie1978Norway 135.090.0145.0370.0
 2.Hughes Helen1976Great Britain 117.583.5140.0341.0
 3.Monaco Roberta1975Italy 115.067.5155.0337.5
 4.Gudsteinsdottir Maria1970Iceland 95.572.5158.0326.0
 5.Descours Veronique1971France 105.067.5147.5320.0
 6.Flynn Sarah1973Ireland 118.055.0146.0319.0
 7.Korhonen Tanja1978Finland 110.070.0130.0310.0
 8.Evors Courtney1979Germany 110.055.0130.0295.0
-63kg
 1.Rasmussen Monica1972Norway 160.572.5157.5390.0
 2.Haddon Colette1974Netherlands 140.075.0165.0380.0
 3.Backman Katri1977Finland 135.082.5160.5378.0
 4.De la Calle Raquel1977Spain 147.575.0150.0372.5
 5.Anett Dr. Kiss1976Hungary 130.070.0160.0360.0
 6.Holmes Sharon1972Great Britain 140.072.5142.5355.0
 7.Rodgers Beverley1972Great Britain 122.587.5142.5352.5
 8.Falck Daniela1975Germany 120.070.0155.0345.0
 9.Le Blevenec Nina1972France 125.055.0155.0335.0
 10.McGovern Aeilish1979Ireland 112.560.0145.0317.5
 11.Possehl Zaneta1977Germany 107.567.5130.0305.0
-72kg
 1.Majomi Eno1974Great Britain 170.097.5185.5453.0
 2.Laine Saara1979Finland 142.575.0182.5400.0
 3.Reierskog Lise1977Norway 142.585.0165.0392.5
 4.Joutsela Sanna1973Finland 130.087.5160.0377.5
 5.Chatlinska Izabela1978Poland 150.060.0160.0370.0
 R6.Hines Sam1975Great Britain 125.067.5175.0367.5
 7.Savage Niamh1978Ireland 130.062.5175.0367.5
 8.Fiserova Vera1973Czechia 112.550.0142.5305.0
 9.Durdevic Milena1978Croatia 95.050.0135.0280.0
 10.Jungwirth Carola1979Germany 90.050.0115.0255.0
-84kg
 1.Tvedt Karen1977Norway 187.592.5180.0458.0
 2.Sherwood Jenni1973Great Britain 153.575.0191.5420.0
 3.Dretvik Hilde1974Norway 150.092.5180.0417.5
 R4.Roccuzzo Paola1973Great Britain 157.575.0167.5400.0
 5.Valkonen Pia1973Finland 147.585.0165.0397.5
 6.Ohrnell Mia1972Sweden 152.590.0150.0388.0
 7.McKenna Lorraine1973Ireland 150.057.5165.0372.5
 8.Craig Nicole1976Ireland 130.067.5172.5370.0
 9.Vedestig Linda1978Sweden 142.572.5165.0370.0
 10.Gross Christine1979Germany 120.082.5152.5355.0
 11.Julia Szoverfi1978Hungary 130.070.0150.0350.0
84+kg
 1.Lombosi Melinda1978Hungary 185.0145.0185.0515.0
 2.O'Callaghan Tracy1978Great Britain 185.087.5192.5465.0
 3.Whiteley Jo1970Great Britain 182.595.0187.5465.0
 4.Nokua Katariina1973Finland 170.092.5165.0427.5
 5.Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 167.582.5175.0425.0
 6.Boglarka Horvath1977Hungary 140.070.0170.0380.0
 7.Manninen Susanna1977Finland 135.070.0170.0375.0
 8.Kiely Emma1974Ireland 125.067.5175.0367.5
 9.Lorentzen Birgitte1975Norway 140.082.5150.0367.5
 10.Grimstad Nordstrand Kristina1978Norway 127.580.0150.0357.5
In Division there are 59 Lifters (  In Teams:57  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Borgatti Elena1969Italy 105.052.5137.5295.0
 2.Stamp June1969Great Britain 95.047.5107.5250.0
 3.Sternfeld Ana1968Spain 90.547.5105.5243.5
-52kg
 1.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 120.070.0140.0330.0
 2.Henriksen Bubandt Hege1961Norway 100.052.5142.5292.5
 3.Feraud Nathalie1967France 90.060.0115.0265.0
 4.Box Lorraine1966Great Britain 80.045.0110.0235.0
-57kg
 1.Jokitalo-Luomakoski Leena1961Finland 117.562.5145.0325.0
 2.Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia 112.572.5135.0320.0
 3.Rudin Sofia1968Sweden 105.055.0127.5287.5
 4.Gebala Grazyna1966Poland 80.045.0110.0235.0
-63kg
 1.Barry Karen1966Ireland 147.585.0152.5385.0
 2.Banks Lynda1965Great Britain 115.065.0145.0325.0
 3.Romain Livy Laure1967France 122.557.5140.0320.0
 4.Stockwell Diane1967Great Britain 110.070.0135.0315.0
 5.Salminen Margetta1961Finland 92.567.5128.0288.0
 6.Birath Helena1963Sweden 107.550.0130.0285.0
-72kg
 1.Twomey Helen1967Ireland 125.078.0185.0388.0
 2.Mineo Joy1967Great Britain 115.077.5157.5350.0
 R3.North Jacqui1968Great Britain 117.555.0147.5320.0
 4.Sundling Stina1964Sweden 115.067.5132.5315.0
 5.Laszlone Farkas1967Hungary 100.080.0130.0310.0
-84kg
 1.Blikra Inger1961Norway 150.0110.0177.5435.5
 2.Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain 127.585.0172.5385.0
 3.Stavheim Gro-Berit1964Norway 132.577.5155.0367.5
 4.Wicks Louise1968Great Britain 122.562.5150.0335.0
 5.Kiviranta Tiina1966Finland 120.065.0135.0320.0
 6.Schneider Erzsebet1965Hungary 100.080.0120.0300.0
84+kg
 1.Gray Betty1962Great Britain 155.072.5207.5435.0
 2.Arnardottir Sigthrudur Erla1965Iceland 165.593.5170.0429.0
 3.Skovborg Nielsen Pia1963Denmark 160.080.0167.5407.5
 4.Ebbeke Marie1967Sweden 155.067.5160.0382.5
 5.Brathen Rita Pernille1968Norway 137.575.0170.0380.0
 6.Auclair Veronique1968France 110.065.0130.0305.0
In Division there are 34 Lifters (  In Teams:33  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
 1.Kaminski Linda1956Great Britain 97.537.5117.5252.5
-57kg
 1.Guennec Edith1956France 102.562.5150.0305.0
 2.Hunter Jennifer1958Great Britain 80.065.0120.0265.0
 3.Agnarsdottir Sigridur Dagmar1952Iceland 82.542.5120.5245.5
 4.Cunniffe Caroline1957Ireland 82.546.5110.0238.0
-63kg
 1.Keiml Elisabeth1959Austria 122.570.0150.0342.5
 2.Blondan Daisy1959France 95.072.5135.0302.5
 3.Loken Kirsti1954Norway 110.052.5130.0290.0
 4.Kosztin Flora1955Hungary 90.080.0120.0290.0
 5.Trost Rosana1956Slovenia 83.044.0107.5234.5
-72kg
 1.Del Duca Sara1954Italy 100.075.5140.0315.5
 2.Fitzpatrick Gloria1959Great Britain 115.060.0140.0315.0
 3.Liege Marie Christine1955France 97.567.5125.0290.0
 4.Park Joyce1958Great Britain 95.061.0128.0284.0
 5.Billard Regine1955France 70.040.0110.0220.0
-84kg
 1.Michalsen Tove1959Norway 115.062.5137.5315.0
84+kg
 1.Pettersen Marit1954Norway 122.562.5155.0337.5
In Division there are 17 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-57kg
 1.Fernstrom Britten1949Sweden 72.552.5107.5232.5
-63kg
 1.Hykova Adina1943Czechia 65.060.0110.0235.0
-72kg
 1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 70.047.595.0207.5
In Division there are 3 Lifters
In Total there are 113 Lifters (  In Teams:110  In Reserve:3  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. I
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Durdevic MilenaCroatiaCat. IIExamination Cat II Available 5 of March
4.Moslavac DrazenCroatiaCat. IIExamination Cat II Available 5 of March
5.Karpisek IvanCzechiaCat. I9.3 and 10.3 all day
6.Salminen  MargettaFinlandCat. IAvailable for categories All 07.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
7.Belmas Jean PaulFranceCat. IAll Except Tuesday & Thursday
8.Buchs ChristianFranceCat. IIWednesday , Friday
9.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. IIExam Cat1 - Wednesday, Friday
10.Guennec EdithFranceCat. IIWednesday, Friday
11.de PUYTORAC XavierFranceCat. IAll
12.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. Ionly Friday, Saturday and Sunday
13.Andras RonaszekiHungaryCat. IAll
14.Anna DittlerHungaryCat. IIAll
15.Balazs Dr. FeketeHungaryCat. IIlater
16.Eva MayerHungaryCat. IAll
17.Imre FeherHungaryCat. IAll
18.Janos BajanHungaryCat. IAll
19.Palmisano TeresaItalyNat.Examination Cat. II Available 6 of March
20.Blikra IngerNorwayCat. IWednesday and Thursday
21.Kroknes EgilNorwayCat. IISaturday and Sunday
22.Vendik AndreiRussiaCat. II
23.Farquharson RalpgSpainCat. IJury
24.Ruiz Barrionuevo JavierSpainCat. IIExam for Cat.ii. Available Friday 8th, second session and Saturday 9th.
25.Josefson LeifSwedenCat. I