Western European Women's Equipped Championships

Hamar / Norway

14 − 16 September, 2018

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:15.07.2018
End of Final Nomination:23.08.2018
14 Days before Technical Meeting:30.08.2018
Technical Meeting:13.09.2018
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Schreiner Anja1993Germany 137.590.0122.5350.0
-52kg
 1.Stallaert Carine1963Belgium 127.567.5130.0325.0
 2.Waite Linzi1989Great Britain 120.062.5112.5295.0
 3.Vasilescu Andreea1991Finland 110.055.0122.5287.5
-57kg
 1.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain 200.0142.5172.5515.0
 2.Hesthammer Karen1994Norway 205.0117.5177.5500.0
 3.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991Norway 200.0127.5160.0480.0
 4.Wildeman Sandra1979Netherlands 175.0100.0165.0440.0
 5.Nilsen Holmvik Norunn1983Norway 2170.0100.0165.0432.5
-63kg
 1.Johansen Jenny Marie1989Norway 205.0125.0190.0507.5
 2.Hansen Ingvild1994Norway 2180.0120.0180.0477.5
 3.Orlando Eugenia1989Italy 177.5105.0185.0467.5
 4.Partanen Anna-Eveliina1988Finland 170.0115.0145.0430.0
 5.Stanhope Sarah1993Great Britain 177.590.0157.5425.0
-72kg
 1.Erbs Elke1984Germany 200.095.0190.0485.0
 2.Broxtermann Katja1986Germany 180.0125.0165.0470.0
 3.Gubernati Michela1981Italy 180.090.0177.5447.5
 4.De Vries Maaike1994Netherlands 165.0122.5155.0442.5
-84kg
 1.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 222.5162.5223.5608.5
 2.Heranger S. Anne1992Norway 237.5150.0210.0597.5
 3.Kristensen Linda1977Norway 235.0155.0190.0580.0
 4.Waage Hulda1985Iceland 220.0135.0182.5525.0
 5.Marostica Silvia1995Italy 190.0120.0180.0490.0
 6.Walter Sofia1996Germany 170.085.0150.0405.0
84+kg
 1.Thoren Lene1980Norway 2240.0155.0180.0575.0
In Division there are 25 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Vanheesvelde JeroenBelgiumCat. II
2.Kail MarinaGermanyCat. IIAll
3.Polster RosinaGermanyCat. IIAll
4.Reilly  AdamGreat BritainCat. IIAvailable for all sessions
5.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat. IIFriday and Sunday
6.van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IISaturday after women equipped, sunday after women equipped
7.Josefsson LeifSwedenCat. IAll
8.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat. IIAll
9.Thur PatrikSwedenCat. IAll