European Masters Women's Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

11 − 15 July, 2017

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:11.05.2017
End of Final Nomination:19.06.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:26.06.2017
Technical Meeting:10.07.2017
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Ronkainen Katja1973Finland 70.045.085.0200.0
-52kg
 1.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 160.090.0165.0415.0
 2.Gavornikova Monika1974Slovakia 157.597.5145.0400.0
-57kg
 1.Buxbom Eva1969Denmark 165.092.5177.5427.5
 2.Tschirsky Petra1972Germany 117.570.0132.5320.0
 3.Horst Manuela1972Germany 60.040.0115.0215.0
-63kg
 1.Gallo Rosimery Lima1977Great Britain 180.0102.5187.5470.0
 2.Heinzen Bettina1976Germany 152.5107.5165.0425.0
 3.Bryn Inger Hedvig1972Norway 155.095.0155.0402.5
 4.Izindre Annelie1972Sweden 130.095.0145.0370.0
 5.Ottesen Solberg Heidi1974Norway 147.577.5135.0360.0
-72kg
 1.Boersch Nicole1976Germany 165.0120.0150.0435.0
 2.Ilves Virve1970Finland 165.082.5167.5415.0
 3.Barnes Joanne1971Great Britain 157.585.0185.0392.5
 4.Kirkland Wendie1972Great Britain 140.0100.0140.0380.0
 5.Holzer Frieda1968Germany 120.0115.0130.0365.0
-84kg
 R1.Keane Jennifer1977Great Britain 205.0107.5185.0497.5
 2.Krcmarova Alena1975Czechia 150.097.5152.5400.0
 3.Brand Michelle1973Great Britain 152.5102.5145.0400.0
 4.Burroughs Catherine1976Great Britain 145.082.5167.5395.0
 5.Nakari Susanna1968Finland 130.072.5130.0332.5
In Division there are 21 Lifters (  In Teams:20  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
 1.Feraud Nathalie1967France 125.080.0130.0335.0
 2.Hunter Jennifer1958Great Britain 95.070.0130.0295.0
-57kg
 1.Cabos Marie France1967France 130.080.0135.0345.0
 2.Grouet Lydie1960France 120.075.0130.0325.0
 3.Franklin Michelle1966Great Britain 110.065.0135.0310.0
-63kg
 1.Stavik Anita1965Norway 163.070.0157.5390.0
 2.Barataud Sylvie1967France 115.060.0130.0305.0
-72kg
 1.Stavheim Gro-Berit1964Norway 160.082.5160.0400.0
 2.Loo Van't Hennie1967Netherlands 130.095.0142.5367.5
 3.Vinje Kirsten1966Norway 155.065.0135.0355.0
 4.Hampel Sybille1967Germany 132.575.0135.0342.5
 5.Skogman Seija1965Finland 100.080.0110.0290.0
 6.Wall Melissa1966Great Britain 90.060.0130.0280.0
-84kg
 1.Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain 150.0115.0180.0445.0
 2.Toms Helen1964Great Britain 152.587.5150.0390.0
In Division there are 15 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Cornwall Marina1954Great Britain 72.547.5120.0240.0
-52kg
 1.Viitasaari Vuokko1954Finland 115.078.0145.0338.0
 2.Jallais Marie Therese1957France 80.055.0105.0240.0
-57kg
 1.Guennec Edith1956France 105.065.0160.0330.0
 2.Parfait Martine1957France 95.065.0125.0285.0
-63kg
 1.Calves Francoise1956France 115.065.0125.0305.0
 2.Olah Lucica1955Romania 115.055.0125.0295.0
 3.Fernstrom Britten1949Sweden 90.060.0125.0275.0
84+kg
 1.Hollands Susan1951Great Britain 160.095.0165.0420.0
In Division there are 9 Lifters
In Total there are 45 Lifters (  In Teams:44  In Reserve:1  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. I
2.Patru ValentinBelgiumCat. IIAll Wednesday 12 and Thursday 13/07
3.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. I
4.Diter SusanneDenmarkCat. I
5.Honkaniemi MikaFinlandCat. IOnly Tuesday 11 and Wednesday 12.7.
6.Beauverger JacquesFranceCat. IIWednesday / Thursday / Saturday
7.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. IITuesday PM / Wednesday AM
8.Jean Michel GrouetFranceCat. IIWednesday / Thursday
9.Lietzau JoachimGermanyCat. I
10.Ellender MickGreat BritainCat. IIAll except Tuesday
11.Hills GaryGreat BritainCat. IITBA
12.Jane KevinGreat BritainCat. IAll except Wednesday
13.Macrow StanGreat BritainCat. IAll except Wednesday
14.Scott DesmondGreat BritainCat. IAll except Tuesday
15.Tangen VidarNorwayCat. IAll on Wednesday 12/7 and Friday 14/7
16.Ostrykiewicz HenrykPolandCat. II
17.Tochaczek WieslawPolandCat. I
18.Ekvall MagnusSwedenCat. IIAll