World Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships

Oroshaza \ Hungary

1 − 6 September, 2014

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Butorina Oksana1998/42.90RUS 140.0

1

82.5

1

122.5

1

ws345.01.4316493.905-
2.Shlopko Tetyana1996/42.80UKR 120.0

2

55.0

2

105.0

2

280.01.4338401.4620 
3.Shimizu Yurina1996/40.00JPN 52.5

4

35.0

3

95.0

3

182.51.4936272.5836 
4.Balea Marina1999/42.50ROU 60.0

3

30.0

4

60.0

4

150.01.4402216.0340 
-47kg
1.LaChapelle Taylor1999/45.90USA 150.0

1

77.5

2

152.5

1

380.01.3678519.761 
2.Kolesnik Daniela1999/46.80RUS 150.0

2

87.5

1

142.5

2

ws380.01.3490512.622-
3.Dvoinyshnikova Yelyzaveta1996/47.00UKR 125.0

3

60.0

3

125.0

3

310.01.3449416.9216 
4.Uemura Mayu1997/44.10JPN 82.5

4

42.5

4

95.0

4

220.01.4059309.3034 
5.Balea Maria1996/46.60ROU 57.5

5

40.0

5

60.0

5

157.51.3532213.1341 
-52kg
1.Purtova Ekaterina1997/51.20RUS 165.0

1

90.0

1

142.5

1

397.51.2616501.493 
2.Hutchins Tristyn1997/50.90USA 150.0

2

85.0

2

125.0

3

360.01.2673456.238 
3.Lapierre Kelly1996/51.60ECU 150.0

3

72.5

3

127.5

2

350.01.2541438.9412 
4.Sabathy Marlene1996/51.50AUT 132.5

4

60.0

5

97.5

6

290.01.2560364.2425 
5.Horita Ayaka1996/51.30JPN 100.0

5

60.0

4

110.0

5

270.01.2597340.1229 
6.Diaconescu Paula1997/51.40ROU 92.5

6

52.5

6

112.5

4

257.51.2578323.8832 
7.Endrei Rebeka1996/51.80HUN 60.0

8

27.5

7

70.0

7

157.51.2504196.9442 
8.Rebegel Raluca1999/51.40ROU 65.0

7

25.0

8

50.0

8

140.01.2578176.0943 
-57kg
1.Lent Lauren1997/53.20USA 177.5

1

80.0

3

150.0

1

407.51.2248499.114-
2.Rikhelgof Tatiana1997/56.50RUS 160.0

2

97.5

1

130.0

3

387.51.1684452.759 
3.Van Baalen Katinka1996/56.70NED 125.0

4

85.0

2

145.0

2

355.01.1652413.6518 
4.Enomoto Akane1997/55.70JPN 125.0

3

50.0

5

120.0

4

295.01.1816348.5728 
5.Kobayashi Nobuyo1997/56.20JPN 122.5

5

65.0

4

95.0

5

282.51.1733331.4631 
-63kg
1.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.40SWE 165.0

2

107.5

1

157.5

2

430.01.0818465.176-
2.Makhmudova Elmira1996/62.10RUS 167.5

1

97.5

2

157.5

1

422.51.0858458.757 
3.Ochirbat Orkhintuul1997/61.10MGL 155.0

3

92.5

3

135.0

4

382.51.0994420.5215 
4.Atamanova Kseniya1997/62.10RUS 150.0

4

55.0

5

137.5

3

342.51.0858371.8924 
5.Nagy Nikolett1999/58.10HUN 100.0

5

55.0

4

100.0

7

255.01.1432291.5235 
6.Kakas Szilvia1999/61.30HUN 85.0

7

52.5

7

102.5

6

240.01.0966263.1837 
7.Shinoda Asami1998/61.60JPN 95.0

6

50.0

8

95.0

8

240.01.0925262.2038 
Saito Asuka1996/59.20JPN 110.0

52.5

6

127.5

5

1.1266  
-72kg
1.Miller Carley1996/70.20USA 180.0

1

77.5

4

182.5

1

440.00.9929436.8813 
2.Hansen Majken1996/68.60DEN 162.5

3

80.0

3

160.0

2

402.51.0090406.1219 
3.Madoba Kazusa1996/66.00JPN 167.5

2

85.0

2

147.5

3

400.01.0374414.9617 
4.Kontsova Dariia1997/71.50RUS 140.0

5

75.0

5

142.5

4

357.50.9806350.5627 
5.Balazs Renata1996/66.80HUN 140.0

4

70.0

6

115.0

5

325.01.0283334.2030 
6.Olariu Olimpia-Camelia1997/71.10ROU 112.5

6

100.0

1

107.5

6

320.00.9843314.9833 
-84kg
1.Dechamps Nadege1996/80.50BEL 180.0

2

130.0

1

175.0

2

485.00.9119442.2711-
 2.Garza Delicia1996/83.70USA 182.5

1

105.0

2

185.0

1

472.50.8933422.0814 
3.Nikolaenko Alina1997/75.10RUS 160.0

3

100.0

3

150.0

4

410.00.9498389.4223 
4.Beckert Anni1996/79.20GER 152.5

4

82.5

4

152.5

3

387.50.9202356.5826 
5.Tobias Mercedesz1997/81.70HUN 102.5

5

67.5

5

87.5

5

257.50.9046232.9339 
84+kg
1.Clark Jaelynn1996/125.90USA 248.0

1

135.0

1

175.0

2

558.00.7929442.4410-
2.Storks China1997/103.50USA 175.0

3

120.0

2

185.0

1

480.00.8247395.8621 
3.Haklik Dorottya1996/88.60HUN 180.0

2

100.0

3

172.5

3

452.50.8698393.5822 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. LaChapelle Taylor1999U.S.America -47kg145.90380.01.3678519.76
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia -47kg246.80380.01.3490512.62
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Purtova Ekaterina1997Russia -52kg151.20397.51.2616501.49
4. Lent Lauren1997U.S.America -57kg153.20407.51.2248499.11
5. Butorina Oksana1998Russia -43kg142.90345.01.4316493.90
6. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg162.40430.01.0818465.17
7. Makhmudova Elmira1996Russia -63kg262.10422.51.0858458.75
8. Hutchins Tristyn1997U.S.America -52kg250.90360.01.2673456.23
9. Rikhelgof Tatiana1997Russia -57kg256.50387.51.1684452.75
10. Clark Jaelynn1996U.S.America 84+kg1125.90558.00.7929442.44
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Hudson Allegra1994/42.90USA 120.0

2

60.0

4

147.5

1

327.51.4316468.8528 
2.Starostina Mariia1991/43.00RUS 132.5

1

70.0

1

125.0

3

327.51.4295468.1630 
3.Nemoto Kozue1992/42.70JPN 105.0

3

65.0

3

132.5

2

302.51.4359434.3640 
4.Sato Anna1993/38.40JPN 102.5

4

52.5

6

112.5

4

267.51.4936399.5444 
5.Somogyi Edina1991/42.90HUN 85.0

6

67.5

2

95.0

5

247.51.4316354.3249 
6.Chepeliuk Yulia1994/42.90UKR 95.0

5

57.5

5

92.5

6

245.01.4316350.7451 
-47kg
1.Grillet Celine1991/46.40FRA 150.0

2

97.5

1

135.0

4

382.51.3573519.179 
2.Zunker Molly1991/46.60USA 135.0

3

70.0

2

147.5

1

352.51.3532477.0027 
3.Martin Jasmine1993/45.80PHI 125.0

4

60.0

3

145.0

2

330.01.3699452.0736 
4.Satake Yuka1993/46.70JPN 117.5

5

60.0

4

137.5

3

315.01.3511425.6041 
5.Hajnal Petra1995/46.60HUN 102.5

6

47.5

5

100.0

6

250.01.3532338.3052 
Churkina Alexandra1992/46.80RUS 155.0

1

70.0

130.0

5

1.3490  
-52kg
1.Alphonso Kayli1992/51.00USA 150.0

5

90.0

4

162.5

1

402.51.2654509.3213 
2.Wendlandt Mareen1991/51.50GER 165.0

3

90.0

5

147.5

3

402.51.2560505.5415 
3.Melnikova Natalia1992/51.80RUS 167.5

2

100.0

2

135.0

6

402.51.2504503.2916-
4.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.40NOR 155.0

4

85.0

7

152.5

2

392.51.2578493.6918 
5.Jativa Mery1992/51.40ECU 170.0

1

75.0

8

140.0

5

385.01.2578484.2524 
6.Arimoto Misaki1992/51.90JPN 140.0

6

102.5

1

125.0

7

367.51.2485458.8235 
7.Ilnytska Mariya1995/50.40UKR 135.0

7

85.0

6

140.0

4

360.01.2769459.6833 
8.Minami Ayasa1993/51.00JPN 122.5

8

92.5

3

110.0

8

325.01.2654411.2543 
9.Bagi Barbara1994/51.10HUN 92.5

9

37.5

9

90.0

9

220.01.2635277.9753 
-57kg
1.Van Dusen Michelle1993/55.60USA 185.0

2

90.0

5

182.5

1

457.51.1832541.314-
2.Monserrate Kenia1991/56.00ECU 185.0

3

95.0

4

177.5

2

457.51.1766538.295 
3.Felinska Olimpia1992/55.70POL 175.0

5

95.0

2

155.0

6

425.01.1816502.1817 
4.Blummenfelt Kine1991/56.10NOR 180.0

4

80.0

6

160.0

5

420.01.1750493.5019 
5.Steel Ellie1991/55.70GBR 162.5

6

95.0

3

160.0

4

417.51.1816493.3222 
6.Staiglova Nikola1991/56.30CZE 160.0

7

100.0

1

140.0

8

400.01.1717468.6829 
7.Bruvere Milda1994/56.30LTU 160.0

8

70.0

7

142.5

7

372.51.1717436.4639 
8.Kekegyi Henriett1993/54.80HUN 132.5

9

60.0

8

137.5

9

330.01.1967394.9146 
Osipova Ekaterina1991/55.40RUS 192.5

1

120.0

175.0

3

1.1866  
-63kg
1.Adamovich Olga1991/62.00RUS 212.5

1

130.0

2

195.0

1

537.51.0871584.321-
2.Aguinaga Johanna1993/62.00ECU 200.0

2

132.5

1

177.5

4

510.01.0871554.422 
3.Boboshko Vira1993/63.00UKR 195.0

3

120.0

3

170.0

5

485.01.0740520.897 
4.Engmark Erle1993/62.30NOR 172.5

5

117.5

4

182.5

2

472.51.0831511.7610 
5.Galanova Anastasiya1992/62.60RUS 187.5

4

105.0

6

180.0

3

472.51.0792509.9212 
6.Jurcikova Iveta1992/62.70SVK 167.5

6

112.5

5

165.0

6

445.01.0779479.6725 
7.Terahara Maruru1993/61.60JPN 165.0

7

100.0

7

160.0

8

425.01.0925464.3132 
8.Pineda Whelma1992/62.70ITA 160.0

8

90.0

8

160.0

9

410.01.0779441.9437 
9.Takeuchi Yumi1992/60.90JPN 150.0

10

65.0

10

160.0

7

375.01.1021413.2942 
10.Thomsen Camilla1992/62.70ISL 150.0

11

55.0

11

145.0

10

350.01.0779377.2647 
Barteczko Renata1991/60.30POL 150.0

9

75.0

9

140.0

1.1106  
-72kg
1.Tunroth Marie1992/71.10SWE 220.0

1

127.5

1

205.0

1

552.50.9843543.833-
2.Ronnqvist Elina1992/71.40SWE 210.0

3

120.0

4

200.0

2

530.00.9815520.208 
3.Crawford Beverly1992/69.40USA 210.0

2

107.5

5

190.0

3

507.51.0008507.9114 
4.Jackson Alexus1991/70.30USA 205.0

4

120.0

2

172.5

4

497.50.9919493.4720 
5.Cseh Zita1995/70.70HUN 182.5

6

120.0

3

162.5

7

465.00.9881459.4734 
6.Orobets Yuliya1995/69.40UKR 175.0

7

97.5

6

165.0

6

437.51.0008437.8538 
7.Spencer Amy1993/70.90GBR 142.5

8

75.0

8

140.0

8

357.50.9862352.5750 
8.Nakano Emi1993/65.70JPN 125.0

9

92.5

7

135.0

9

352.51.0408366.8848 
Arnadottir Arnhildur Anna1992/71.20ISL 190.0

5

105.0

172.5

5

0.9834  
-84kg
1.Ruud Inger Johanne1991/83.80NOR 242.5

1

145.0

2

202.5

1

590.00.8928526.756 
2.Hamm Mariah1992/83.00USA 215.0

3

135.0

5

200.0

2

550.00.8972493.4621 
3.Bratus Ekaterina1991/83.70RUS 220.0

2

140.0

4

190.0

3

550.00.8933491.3123 
4.Heath Heather1995/80.60USA 200.0

4

157.5

1

167.5

6

525.00.9112478.3826 
5.Hoas Katrine1992/78.20NOR 187.5

5

140.0

3

177.5

4

505.00.9269468.0831 
Kasperska Kamila1992/78.40POL 205.0

100.0

6

175.0

5

0.9256  
84+kg
1.Kucherenko Elena1992/101.20RUS 255.0

1

147.5

1

212.5

1

615.00.8297510.2711 
2.Lovas Monika1994/114.00HUN 180.0

3

145.0

2

165.0

3

490.00.8072395.5345 
Koteles Maria1992/138.30HUN 220.0

2

175.0

185.0

2

0.7794  

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Adamovich Olga1991Russia -63kg162.00537.51.0871584.32
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Aguinaga Johanna1993Ecuador -63kg262.00510.01.0871554.42
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Tunroth Marie1992Sweden -72kg171.10552.50.9843543.83
4. Van Dusen Michelle1993U.S.America -57kg155.60457.51.1832541.31
5. Monserrate Kenia1991Ecuador -57kg256.00457.51.1766538.29
6. Ruud Inger Johanne1991Norway -84kg183.80590.00.8928526.75
7. Boboshko Vira1993Ukraine -63kg363.00485.01.0740520.89
8. Ronnqvist Elina1992Sweden -72kg271.40530.00.9815520.20
9. Grillet Celine1991France -47kg146.40382.51.3573519.17
10. Engmark Erle1993Norway -63kg462.30472.51.0831511.76