European Sub-Juniors Men's Championships

Herning \ Denmark

5 − 9 June, 2012

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-53kg
1.Savashynski Yauheni1998/51.40BLR 132.5

1

75.0

1

130.0

1

337.50.9933335.2429 
-59kg
1.Melikov Maxim1994/59.00RUS 230.0

1

115.0

1

195.0

1

540.00.8662467.751 
1.Tcebenko Efim1995/59.00RUS 185.0

1

115.0

3

192.5

1

492.50.8662426.6010 
2.Yuzapchuk Ihar1996/58.40BLR 160.0

2

110.0

4

185.0

2

455.00.8745397.9020 
3.Christensen Matti1995/58.40DEN 150.0

3

145.0

1

155.0

3

450.00.8745393.5222-
4.Bialek Artur1995/58.60POL 135.0

4

117.5

2

155.0

4

407.50.8717355.2228 
-66kg
1.Muradov Elchin1994/65.40RUS 215.0

2

152.5

1

250.0

1

617.50.7911488.502 
2.Nguyen Daniel1994/64.60FRA 240.0

1

150.0

2

225.0

2

615.00.7993491.571 
3.Sokka Tatu1996/65.80FIN 190.0

4

132.5

3

205.0

3

527.50.7872415.2513 
4.Viiperi Matias1994/66.00FIN 200.0

3

120.0

4

182.5

5

502.50.7852394.5621 
5.Avram Laurentiu1995/64.80ROU 165.0

6

105.0

5

200.0

4

470.00.7973374.7325 
6.Piankouski Valiantsin1996/64.60BLR 185.0

5

100.0

6

177.5

6

462.50.7993369.6826 
-74kg
1.Kudin Artemy1994/73.60RUS 242.5

1

165.0

1

250.0

1

657.50.7221474.783 
2.Mignolet Geoffrey1994/73.20BEL 227.5

3

150.0

2

240.0

2

617.50.7249447.639 
3.Ylisirnio Jonne1994/73.80FIN 230.0

2

135.0

3

205.0

3

570.00.7207410.8014 
Hansen Mickel Dahl1996/73.80DEN 177.5

4

110.0

192.5

4

0.7207  
-83kg
1.Ahrendsen Lasse1994/82.40DEN 260.0

2

162.5

2

257.5

1

680.00.6704455.877 
2.Ovsyanskiy Dmitry1994/80.40RUS 265.0

1

160.0

3

247.5

3

672.50.6806457.706 
3.Bolek Patryk1994/82.00DEN 255.0

3

150.0

4

220.0

5

625.00.6724420.2511 
4.Schnurr Julian1994/82.60GER 232.5

6

177.5

1

212.5

6

622.50.6694416.7012 
5.Budek Marcin1994/82.60POL 240.0

5

122.5

6

250.0

2

612.50.6694410.0115 
6.Golev Nikita1994/82.80RUS 245.0

4

135.0

5

227.5

4

607.50.6685406.1117 
7.Cazacu Alexandru1997/80.00ROU 180.0

7

105.0

7

160.0

7

445.00.6827303.8031 
-93kg
 1.Sypka Kamil1994/89.40POL 255.0

2

202.5

1

260.0

2

717.50.6406459.635 
2.Efimik Alexey1995/88.00RUS 295.0

1

160.0

2

260.0

1

715.00.6459461.824 
3.Nielsen Nicolai1995/89.60DEN 220.0

3

132.5

3

225.0

3

577.50.6398369.4827 
-105kg
1.Pellya Yury1994/104.60FIN 290.0

1

182.5

1

280.0

1

752.50.5984450.308 
2.Turek Tomas1994/93.80CZE 270.0

2

140.0

3

227.5

2

637.50.6257398.8819 
3.Moryson Szymon1994/94.00POL 240.0

3

160.0

2

215.0

3

615.00.6250384.3823 
-120kg
1.Dudziak Hubert1995/115.80POL 295.0

1

165.0

2

245.0

3

705.00.5800408.9016-
2.Uher Pavel1994/108.80CZE 265.0

2

152.5

3

260.0

1

677.50.5905400.0618 
3.Lazykov Sergey1995/115.00RUS 230.0

3

170.0

1

245.0

2

645.00.5811374.8124 
4.Nurminen Petrus1994/116.00FIN 220.0

4

140.0

4

205.0

4

565.00.5797327.5330 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Nguyen Daniel1994France -66kg264.60615.00.7993491.57
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Melikov Maxim1994Russia -59kg159.00540.00.8662467.75
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Muradov Elchin1994Russia -66kg165.40617.50.7911488.50
4. Kudin Artemy1994Russia -74kg173.60657.50.7221474.78
5. Efimik Alexey1995Russia -93kg288.00715.00.6459461.82
6. Sypka Kamil1994Poland -93kg189.40717.50.6406459.63
7. Ovsyanskiy Dmitry1994Russia -83kg280.40672.50.6806457.70
8. Ahrendsen Lasse1994Denmark -83kg182.40680.00.6704455.87
9. Pellya Yury1994Finland -105kg1104.60752.50.5984450.30
10. Mignolet Geoffrey1994Belgium -74kg273.20617.50.7249447.63