2nd European Women's Classic Championships

Tartu \ Estonia

5 − 12 March, 2016

Open
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Rantala Hanna1982/46.50FIN 110.0

3

92.0

1

140.0

1

342.01.3553463.516-
2.Lopatnikova Marina1983/46.95RUS 117.5

2

70.0

3

137.5

2

325.01.3459437.4217 
3.Legard Stephanie1981/46.00FRA 117.5

1

67.5

4

132.5

3

317.51.3657433.6119 
4.Waldemarson Sophia1988/46.55SWE 97.5

7

72.5

2

132.5

4

302.51.3542409.6530 
5.Heath Rebecca1977/45.25GBR 105.0

4

65.0

5

117.5

7

287.51.3815397.1838 
6.Churkina Alexandra1992/46.90RUS 102.5

5

60.0

6

125.0

6

287.51.3470387.2644 
7.Yakimuk Natallia1990/45.40BLR 100.0

6

52.5

7

130.0

5

282.51.3783389.3742 
8.Cirule Larisa1982/46.40LAT 67.5

8

47.5

8

100.0

8

215.01.3573291.8259 
-52kg
1.Loft Sofia1990/51.65SWE 148.0

1

92.5

1

170.0

2

410.51.2531514.401-
2.Nnamani Joy1992/50.00GBR 130.0

2

67.5

6

180.0

1

377.51.2846484.943-
3.Petroczki Magdolna1968/51.30HUN 130.0

3

75.0

4

160.0

4

365.01.2597459.798 
4.Kuzmina Daria1992/51.70UKR 120.0

4

75.0

5

145.0

5

340.01.2522425.7522 
5.Sandvik Marcela1974/51.30FIN 107.5

5

85.0

2

137.5

7

330.01.2597415.7028 
6.Forsstrom Johanna1988/51.05FIN 100.0

6

75.0

3

140.0

6

315.01.2645398.3237 
Kreen Liisi1987/51.90EST 110.0

67.5

7

135.0

8

1.2485  
Goodwin Emma1987/50.75GBR 107.5

62.5

8

160.0

3

1.2702  
-57kg
1.Sherbakova Elena1985/55.45RUS 137.5

1

90.0

4

162.5

1

390.01.1857462.427 
2.Gavina Landish1980/56.80RUS 132.5

4

95.0

3

160.0

2

387.51.1636450.8913 
3.Zaroviene Daiva1965/55.95LTU 117.5

7

100.0

1

155.0

3

w2372.51.1774438.5816 
4.Murray Louise1988/56.70GBR 137.5

3

87.5

5

142.5

6

367.51.1652428.2121 
5.Anthouard Melodie1988/56.45FRA 137.5

2

95.0

2

115.0

10

347.51.1692406.3033 
6.Sigurdardottir Ragnheidur Kr1981/55.55ISL 115.0

8

72.5

7

150.0

4

337.51.1841399.6336 
7.De Mori Milijana1984/56.40CRO 125.0

5

75.0

6

135.0

7

335.01.1701391.9841 
8.Vahasantanen Marjaana1976/56.90FIN 122.5

6

72.5

9

132.5

8

327.51.1620380.5648 
9.Traustadottir Tinna Rut1987/56.15ISL 97.5

10

72.5

8

150.0

5

320.01.1741375.7150 
10.Bogdanova Marianna1983/55.70EST 115.0

9

57.5

10

127.5

9

300.01.1816354.4855 
-63kg
1.Adolfsson Jenny1982/62.65SWE 155.0

3

112.5

1

182.5

2

450.01.0785485.322-
2.Horna Ivana1990/62.20SVK 160.0

2

87.5

3

197.5

1

445.01.0844482.564-
3.Thomsen Tamara1982/62.00GER 160.0

1

85.0

4

172.5

4

417.51.0871453.8611 
4.Lindell Stina1988/61.85FIN 142.5

5

77.5

7

180.0

3

400.01.0891435.6418 
5.Sune Caroline1985/62.00FRA 145.0

4

80.0

6

157.5

9

382.51.0871415.8226 
6.Paszkowski Kelly1989/60.60FRA 137.5

6

72.5

9

170.0

5

380.01.1063420.3924 
7.Olsen Tanja1990/60.60DEN 135.0

7

75.0

8

167.5

6

377.51.1063417.6325 
8.Lichtnecker Lara1992/61.60AUT 127.5

10

80.0

5

162.5

7

370.01.0925404.2334 
9.Gras Marlinde1987/62.35NED 130.0

9

65.0

12

162.5

8

357.51.0824386.9645 
10.Prokhorova Kseniya1983/62.50UKR 125.0

11

92.5

2

140.0

11

357.51.0805386.2846 
11.Sobiech Emilia1988/62.35POL 135.0

8

70.0

11

140.0

10

345.01.0824373.4351 
12.Schmelzenbart Ariane1990/62.10AUT 115.0

12

72.5

10

137.5

12

325.01.0858352.8857 
-72kg
1.von Weissenberg Isabella1989/70.95SWE 187.5

1

97.5

7

195.0

1

480.00.9857473.145-
2.Kankus Johanna1984/71.00FIN 181.5

2

105.0

3

172.5

6

459.00.9852452.2112-
3.Timmers Ankie1986/71.65NED 145.0

8

102.5

5

195.0

2

442.50.9792433.3020 
4.Mazzantini Sara1990/69.80ITA 150.0

5

100.0

6

190.0

3

440.00.9968438.5915 
5.Volkova Maria1972/70.50RUS 152.5

4

107.5

1

160.0

11

420.00.9900415.8027 
6.Pedersen Annette1968/70.95DEN 120.0

12

102.5

4

190.0

4

412.50.9857406.6032 
7.Richardson Louise1977/70.35GBR 160.0

3

75.0

10

170.0

7

405.00.9914401.5235 
8.Campostrini Soledad1987/67.30ITA 135.0

9

105.0

2

160.0

9

400.01.0228409.1231 
9.Ivanova Blagovesta1987/71.25BUL 150.0

6

82.5

9

167.5

8

400.00.9829393.1640 
10.Himma Liisi1986/71.25EST 122.5

10

72.5

11

175.0

5

370.00.9829363.6752 
11.Becker Birgit Ros1989/70.70ISL 147.5

7

70.0

12

150.0

12

367.50.9881363.1353 
12.Mostert Gwen1985/69.60NED 120.0

11

82.5

8

160.0

10

362.50.9988362.0654 
-84kg
1.Strik Ielja1973/83.65NED 185.0

2

136.5

1

190.0

3

511.50.8936457.0810-
2.Zubko Sniazhana1991/79.65BLR 195.0

1

95.0

3

210.0

1

500.00.9173458.659 
3.Friden Clara1992/82.10SWE 162.5

4

107.5

2

190.0

2

460.00.9023415.0629 
4.Kasperska Kamila1992/82.40POL 170.0

3

77.5

6

170.0

6

417.50.9005375.9649 
5.Ligere Ievina1981/72.70LAT 142.5

6

87.5

4

170.0

5

400.00.9698387.9243 
6.Peterson Eliise1992/83.25EST 145.0

5

80.0

5

170.0

7

395.00.8958353.8456 
7.Kase Karoliina1992/82.90EST 140.0

7

72.5

7

172.5

4

385.00.8977345.6258 
84+kg
1.Pettersson Emelie1980/110.85SWE 210.0

1

125.0

2

210.0

1

545.00.8118442.4314 
2.Szabo Agnes1988/111.55HUN 197.5

3

142.5

1

185.0

3

525.00.8107425.6223-
3.Holland Camille1988/115.20GBR 200.0

2

107.5

3

182.5

4

490.00.8056394.7439 
4.Macnab Anna1984/108.80GBR 185.0

4

87.5

4

197.5

2

470.00.8150383.0547 
5.Bitterova Zuzana1984/110.90CZE 135.0

5

80.0

5

135.0

5

350.00.8117284.1060 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Loft Sofia1990Sweden -52kg151.651.2531410.5514.40
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Adolfsson Jenny1982Sweden -63kg162.651.0785450.0485.32
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Nnamani Joy1992Great Britain -52kg250.001.2846377.5484.94
4. Horna Ivana1990Slovakia -63kg262.201.0844445.0482.56
5. von Weissenberg Isabella1989Sweden -72kg170.950.9857480.0473.14
6. Rantala Hanna1982Finland -47kg146.501.3553342.0463.51
7. Sherbakova Elena1985Russia -57kg155.451.1857390.0462.42
8. Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary -52kg351.301.2597365.0459.79
9. Zubko Sniazhana1991Belarus -84kg279.650.9173500.0458.65
10. Strik Ielja1973Netherlands -84kg183.650.8936511.5457.08
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Chashchyna Alina2001/42.35BLR 92.5

1

45.0

1

105.0

1

242.51.4434350.0215-
2.Kyiakh Anhelina2002/41.80UKR 70.0

2

40.0

2

87.5

2

197.51.4552287.4028 
3.Digankar Jamila1998/40.30GBR 57.5

3

25.0

3

67.5

3

150.01.4872223.0833 
-47kg
1.Damashyna Tatsiana1998/45.95BLR 105.0

1

55.0

2

120.0

1

280.01.3667382.686 
2.Lamminen Fanny2002/46.25FIN 100.0

2

57.5

1

112.5

2

270.01.3605367.3311 
-52kg
1.Lazebna Daria1998/51.20UKR 120.5

1

77.5

1

142.5

1

ws340.51.2616429.571-
2.Sobolevskaia Sofia1998/50.30RUS 110.0

3

60.0

3

130.0

2

300.01.2788383.645 
3.Kirkanen Anette2000/50.80FIN 112.5

2

73.0

2

112.5

4

298.01.2692378.228-
4.Kuklane Paula Helena1999/50.90EST 77.5

5

50.0

4

115.0

3

242.51.2673307.3223 
5.Mundi Ornella2000/50.30EST 80.0

4

47.5

5

90.0

5

217.51.2788278.1430 
-57kg
1.Lipponen Heini2000/56.50FIN 130.5

1

75.0

1

127.5

2

333.01.1684389.084 
2.Reich Dakota1998/55.30AUT 85.0

6

60.0

3

140.0

1

285.01.1883338.6718 
3.Shlykovich Krystsina1998/55.70BLR 105.0

2

55.0

4

125.0

3

285.01.1816336.7620 
4.Tkachuk Kateryna2000/56.15UKR 100.0

3

62.5

2

110.0

4

272.51.1741319.9422 
5.Makela Veera1998/56.15FIN 87.5

5

52.5

6

110.0

5

250.01.1741293.5227 
6.Hein Celine2000/54.65GER 90.0

4

52.5

5

102.5

6

245.01.1993293.8326 
7.Bandziulyte Viktorija1998/56.05LTU 60.0

7

40.0

7

90.0

7

190.01.1758223.4032 
-63kg
1.Burykina Aliaksandra1999/59.60BLR 136.0

1

70.0

2

147.5

1

cs353.51.1207396.173-
2.Malcherek Magdalena1998/61.35POL 120.0

2

62.5

3

145.0

2

327.51.0959358.9112 
3.Derevianko Anastasiia1998/61.60RUS 105.0

3

75.0

1

145.0

3

325.01.0925355.0613 
4.Horne Alison1998/59.75GBR 90.0

4

60.0

4

142.5

4

292.51.1185327.1621 
-72kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/63.05GER 130.0

1

80.0

1

145.0

3

355.01.0733381.027 
2.Borshchevska Alona1999/69.95UKR 125.0

2

70.0

3

147.5

2

342.50.9953340.8917 
3.Tokareva Tatjana1998/64.00LAT 110.0

4

75.0

2

147.5

1

332.51.0613352.8814 
4.Konkola Maria2000/63.60FIN 110.0

3

65.0

4

142.5

4

317.51.0663338.5519 
5.Broom Danielle1998/66.15GBR 110.0

5

52.5

7

130.0

5

292.51.0357302.9424 
6.Kammer Joe-Anne2000/66.40GER 110.0

6

60.0

5

117.5

6

287.51.0328296.9325 
Makynen Nana1999/63.75FIN 95.0

7

52.5

6

110.0

1.0644  
-84kg
1.Torronen Susanna1998/75.45FIN 140.0

4

109.0

1

177.5

2

cs426.50.9471403.942-
2.Kaasalainen Henna1999/80.40FIN 160.0

1

77.5

2

172.5

3

410.00.9125374.129-
3.McClean Abigail1998/77.70GBR 142.5

3

72.5

4

180.0

1

395.00.9304367.5110-
4.Pettersson Emma1998/82.95SWE 145.0

2

77.5

3

157.5

4

380.00.8974341.0116 
5.Spica Nikola2001/72.50POL 105.0

5

57.5

5

127.5

5

290.00.9716281.7629 
84+kg
1.Pavlova Iuliia1999/90.50RUS 100.0

1

55.0

1

140.0

1

295.00.8621254.3231 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Lazebna Daria1998Ukraine -52kg151.201.2616340.5429.57
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Torronen Susanna1998Finland -84kg175.450.9471426.5403.94
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Burykina Aliaksandra1999Belarus -63kg159.601.1207353.5396.17
4. Lipponen Heini2000Finland -57kg156.501.1684333.0389.08
5. Sobolevskaia Sofia1998Russia -52kg250.301.2788300.0383.64
6. Damashyna Tatsiana1998Belarus -47kg145.951.3667280.0382.68
7. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -72kg163.051.0733355.0381.02
8. Kirkanen Anette2000Finland -52kg350.801.2692298.0378.22
9. Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland -84kg280.400.9125410.0374.12
10. McClean Abigail1998Great Britain -84kg377.700.9304395.0367.51
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Shostachuk Marina1993/41.65BLR 102.5

1

70.0

1

110.0

1

282.51.4585412.036 
2.Kudrevich Vialeta1995/42.55BLR 90.0

2

55.0

2

90.0

2

235.01.4391338.1932 
-47kg
1.Burova Mariia1995/46.20RUS 97.5

1

65.0

1

115.0

3

277.51.3615377.8217 
2.Yermalitskaya Volha1997/45.50BLR 87.5

2

52.5

2

125.0

1

265.01.3762364.6927 
3.Przeslak Emily1993/45.70GBR 82.5

3

50.0

3

120.0

2

252.51.3720346.4331 
-52kg
1.Jeppsson Victoria1993/50.95SWE 120.0

1

70.0

2

155.0

2

345.01.2664436.913 
2.Smith Catherine1995/50.85GBR 117.5

2

60.0

6

162.5

1

340.01.2683431.224 
3.Maatta Krista1995/51.15FIN 110.0

4

67.5

3

145.0

4

322.51.2626407.198 
4.Malova Alena1993/51.45RUS 110.0

5

67.5

4

145.0

5

322.51.2569405.359 
5.Rusztyn Klaudia1993/51.70POL 110.0

6

60.0

7

145.0

6

315.01.2522394.4411 
6.Zicaro Durand Andrea1994/51.60FRA 117.5

3

67.5

5

125.0

7

310.01.2541388.7714 
7.Seppa Hanna1993/50.60FIN 102.5

7

52.5

8

145.0

3

300.01.2730381.9016 
8.Mingot Audrey1993/50.65FRA 92.5

8

77.5

1

117.5

8

287.51.2721365.7324 
-57kg
1.Sjoel Lena1997/56.20NOR 135.0

1

85.0

1

157.5

1

cj377.51.1733442.922-
2.Sakko Satu1994/55.45FIN 122.5

2

77.5

2

155.0

2

355.01.1857420.925 
3.Hogg Alice1994/55.70GBR 120.0

3

65.0

5

147.5

3

332.51.1816392.8812 
4.Kliuyeva Hanna1993/56.10BLR 115.0

5

62.5

6

142.5

4

320.01.1750376.0019 
5.Bruvere Milda1994/56.35LTU 120.0

4

67.5

3

127.5

6

315.01.1709368.8322 
6.Ylikopsa Miia1994/56.40FIN 110.0

6

67.5

4

135.0

5

312.51.1701365.6625 
-63kg
1.Garra Carola1994/61.15ITA 137.5

2

128.0

1

160.0

1

wj425.51.0987467.501-
2.Olsson Petra1994/61.95SWE 135.0

3

75.0

3

157.5

2

367.51.0878399.7710 
3.Safarova Zoia1995/61.90RUS 145.0

1

65.0

6

142.5

4

352.51.0884383.6615 
4.Lepp Laura Lisett1993/61.70EST 112.5

5

87.5

2

137.5

6

337.51.0911368.2523 
5.Onishchenko Vasylysa1993/62.30UKR 122.5

4

72.5

4

142.5

5

337.51.0831365.5526 
6.Heinonen Melisa1995/61.85FIN 105.0

6

65.0

5

150.0

3

320.01.0891348.5130 
7.Rydin Arja1995/61.70NED 100.0

8

52.5

8

120.0

7

272.51.0911297.3242 
8.Tuur Ave1996/61.40EST 102.5

7

62.5

7

105.0

8

270.01.0952295.7043 
-72kg
1.Makarevich Viktoryia1994/68.40BLR 140.0

1

87.5

2

180.0

1

407.51.0110411.987 
2.Davletshina Alina1996/70.80RUS 137.5

2

90.0

1

155.0

3

382.50.9871377.5718 
3.Lohivuo Tuulia1997/68.45FIN 135.0

3

82.5

3

152.5

4

370.01.0105373.8820 
4.Koskinen Salla1993/70.40FIN 135.0

4

70.0

6

160.0

2

365.00.9910361.7128 
5.Spencer Amy1993/69.00GBR 122.5

5

72.5

5

137.5

6

332.51.0048334.1033 
6.Rayner Lucy1997/69.15GBR 122.5

6

82.5

4

127.5

8

332.51.0033333.6034 
7.Pecjak Rebeka1996/70.25SLO 115.0

7

57.5

8

145.0

5

317.50.9924315.0938 
8.Kortsmit Yvonne1993/66.90NED 105.0

8

67.5

7

120.0

9

292.51.0272300.4641 
9.Simenson Gertina1997/67.15EST 95.0

9

52.5

9

127.5

7

275.01.0244281.7146 
-84kg
1.Chester Charlie1996/82.15GBR 147.5

1

75.0

3

170.0

1

392.50.9020354.0429 
2.Valo Mirka1997/75.15FIN 100.0

8

67.5

5

167.5

2

335.00.9495318.0837 
3.De Vries Maaike1994/72.45NED 127.5

3

80.0

1

125.0

7

332.50.9720323.1935 
4.Bystrova Anna1994/74.05RUS 132.5

2

80.0

2

120.0

8

332.50.9583318.6336 
5.Davies Megan1996/72.75GBR 112.5

4

67.5

4

140.0

3

320.00.9694310.2139 
6.Skudrikova Katerina1997/81.50CZE 110.0

5

67.5

6

135.0

5

312.50.9058283.0645 
7.Lutsch Alexandra1994/75.55AUT 105.0

6

65.0

7

137.5

4

307.50.9463290.9944 
8.Wrobel Kamila1997/72.25POL 100.0

7

60.0

8

125.0

6

285.00.9738277.5347 
84+kg
1.Wetheridge Leigh1994/94.90GBR 170.0

1

92.5

2

197.5

1

460.00.8467389.4813 
2.Lovas Monika1994/111.05HUN 162.5

2

107.5

1

190.0

2

460.00.8115373.2921 
3.Loorits Kristel1997/96.25EST 115.0

3

75.0

3

170.0

3

360.00.8426303.3440 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Garra Carola1994Italy -63kg161.151.0987425.5467.50
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Sjoel Lena1997Norway -57kg156.201.1733377.5442.92
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Jeppsson Victoria1993Sweden -52kg150.951.2664345.0436.91
4. Smith Catherine1995Great Britain -52kg250.851.2683340.0431.22
5. Sakko Satu1994Finland -57kg255.451.1857355.0420.92
6. Shostachuk Marina1993Belarus -43kg141.651.4585282.5412.03
7. Makarevich Viktoryia1994Belarus -72kg168.401.0110407.5411.98
8. Maatta Krista1995Finland -52kg351.151.2626322.5407.19
9. Malova Alena1993Russia -52kg451.451.2569322.5405.35
10. Olsson Petra1994Sweden -63kg261.951.0878367.5399.77